Skip to content

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display

Xiaomi In stock SKU GG-MI10BAND25
৳5,900
  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display by Xiaomi is part of our Fitness Tracker range, at Giggly Gadgets from ৳5,900. It comes in black, pink and silver. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display Overview

Specifications:

  • Model: Xiaomi Smart Band 10
  • Display: 1.72-inch AMOLED, 212×520 pixels, 1500 nits brightness
  • Battery: 233 mAh (Up to 21 days typical use, 9 days AOD)
  • Charging Time: Approx. 1 hour (Magnetic charging)
  • Connectivity: Bluetooth 5.4
  • Compatibility: Android 8.0+ or iOS 14.0+
  • Water Resistance Rating: ATM (50 meters)
  • Health Sensors: Heart-rate monitor, Blood oxygen (SpO2), Stress tracking, Sleep tracking
    Sports Modes: 150+
  • Other Features: Smart Home Control, Menstrual Cycle Monitor, 200+ Watch Faces, Remote
  • Camera Control, Music Playback Control

Features:

  • Large 1.72″ AMOLED Display: Features a narrow-edge 1.72″ AMOLED screen with 212 x 520 resolution and 1500 nits peak brightness, offering vibrant visuals for everyday clarity and comfort.
  • Ultra-Long Battery Life of Up to 21 Days: Enjoy up to 21 days of use on a single charge, with fast recharging in just around 1 hour—ideal for long-lasting performance from Xiaomi Smart Band 10.
  • Advanced Workout & Sleep Monitoring: Xiaomi Smart Band 10 is equipped with upgraded sensors for continuous heart rate tracking, swimming heart rate analysis, and improved sleep reports to better understand your health.
  • 150+ Sports Modes & 5ATM Water Resistance: Xiaomi Smart Band 10 tracks over 150 workout types, including swimming, running, and yoga. Rated 5 ATM waterproof, perfect for pool use or rainy day workouts.
  • Lightweight Design with Premium Accessories: Xiaomi Smart Band 10 features a stylish aluminum alloy frame with easy-swap multi-material straps, including a ceramic edition for a refined look and skin-friendly comfort.

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED display

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display

What is the price of Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display in Bangladesh?

The price of Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display at Giggly Gadgets is from ৳5,900. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Xiaomi stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does Xiaomi Smart Band 10 with AMOLED Display have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like