Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps by Fitbit is part of our Fitness Tracker range, at Giggly Gadgets from ৳21,990. It comes in black, orange and silver. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps Online at the Best Price in Bangladesh at Giggly Gadgets
Fitbit Charge 6 Advanced Smart Band with Workout Tracking & Google Integration
Description:
- The Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps is a cutting-edge device designed to help you achieve your fitness goals. With its sleek and stylish design, this tracker is not only functional but also fashionable. It comes equipped with a range of features to monitor your health and fitness, including heart rate tracking, sleep tracking, and activity tracking.
- One of the standout features of the Fitbit Charge 6 is its integration with Google apps. This allows you to seamlessly sync your fitness data with your Google account, making it easy to track your progress and set new goals. You can also receive notifications from your favourite Google apps directly on your tracker, keeping you connected and informed throughout the day.
- The Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker is perfect for anyone looking to take their fitness journey to the next level. Whether you’re a seasoned athlete or just starting out, this tracker provides valuable insights and motivation to help you stay on track. With its advanced features and integration with Google apps, it’s a must-have device for anyone serious about their health and fitness.
![]()
Specifications
| Brand | Fitbit |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps
What is the price of Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps in Bangladesh?
The price of Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps at Giggly Gadgets is from ৳21,990. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Fitbit stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Fitbit Charge 6 Fitness Tracker with Google apps have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
