Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder
Out of stock
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder by Baseus is part of our Mobile Stand & Holder range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,099. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder
Product Description :
- Stable and Anti-tip: The thicker and larger base with stable center of gravity prevents the bracket from tipping. Anti-slip pads at the bottom enhance the stability.
- 360° fully adjustable: The angle is adjustable so that users can find a suitable position to play games and binge watch more comfortably.
- Slim and portable: The stand provides stable support for tablets by using the theory of gravitation. No need to clamp, it’s easy to take and place the tablet with one hand.
- Aluminum Alloy Material: The metal material, make it stable and durable,use for long time.
Specifications:
- Brand: Baseus
- Name: Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder
- Material: Aluminum alloy
- Technology: Compression Moulding
- Color: Gray
- Product size: 139.6*81*5.6 mm
- Product weight: 138g



Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder
What is the price of Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder in Bangladesh?
The price of Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,099. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Baseus stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Baseus Foldable Metal Desktop Holder have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
