JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder by Joyroom is part of our Mobile Stand & Holder range, at Giggly Gadgets from ৳1,180. It comes in black and orange. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder Online At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets.
JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder
Features:
- Built-in ring magnet, which can be magnetically connected to the mobile phone for easy disassembly;
- The silicone ring is more comfortable to hold, and the skin-friendly and soft material is more finger-friendly.
- Supports placing the mobile phone horizontally and vertically on the desktop and using it from multiple angles;
- No need to disassemble; compatible with the MagSafe magnetic car mount, realizing interoperability scenarios;
- Wireless charging can be used directly after disassembly without affecting the wireless charging of mobile phones
- This silky smooth soft touching offers a secure grip without discomfort or manual adjustment, and it also protects your nails in the process
- Provides exceptional smartphone support and a 180° adjustable viewing angle for landscape and vertical viewing, ensuring a disruption-free experience. Its precision-engineered metal stand holder components guarantee stability and durability, enhancing your experience
- This ring phone holder for magnetic boasts 20 top-tier N52 magnets, securely holding your phone
- Features an innovative dual-sided magnetic design, ensuring reliable attachment to your phone and convenient adhesion to surfaces like magnetic car mounts, metal fridges, and fitness equipment
- We offer a metal ring, making this pop-socket phone stand compatible with all smartphones
Specifications:
- Material: ABS+PC, zinc alloy, silicone
- Applicable size: 4.7-7.0 inches
- Applicable models: IP 12/13/14/15 series and magnetic phone cases, other cell phones and non-magnetic phone cases need to be used with magnetic adsorption ring (included)

Specifications
| Brand | JOYROOM |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder
What is the price of JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder in Bangladesh?
The price of JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder at Giggly Gadgets is from ৳1,180. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Joyroom stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does JOYROOM JR-ZS383 Magnetic Phone Grip Ring Holder have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
