UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank by Ugreen is part of our Wireless Powerbank range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳4,840. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets
UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank Overview
Description
The UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh Qi2 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank is now available in Bangladesh at the best price. This advanced magnetic wireless power bank is designed for smartphone users, travelers, and everyday power needs. The UGREEN MagFlow PB773 offers 10000 mAh capacity, Qi2 7.5W fast magnetic wireless charging, and 30W USB‑C wired charging with a built‑in cable for versatile use. It’s ideal for on-the-go charging, travel, and daily convenience, providing a compact design, stable performance, and broad device compatibility.
Features
- 7.5W Qi2 Magnetic Wireless Charging Provides high-speed magnetic wireless power delivery for compatible phones, enabling stable cable-free daily charging.
- 10000 mAh Portable Capacity Offers sufficient energy to recharge smartphones multiple times while remaining compact and easy to carry.
- 20W PD Wired Output Support delivers reliable USB-C wired fast charging for phones, tablets, or accessories that support Power Delivery.
- Secure Magnetic Attachment Built-in magnetic alignment ensures stable positioning for efficient wireless charging with reduced misalignment issues.
- Fast USB-C Recharge Input Enables quick recharging of the power bank itself using common USB-C adapters, minimizing downtime between uses.
- Intelligent Safety System Smart protections help safeguard both the power bank and connected devices against overcurrent, overvoltage, and overheating.
Technical Specifications
| Specifications | Details |
|---|---|
| Brand | UGREEN |
| Model | MagFlow PB773 |
| Product Type | Qi2 MagSafe Magnetic Power Bank |
| Battery Capacity | 10000 mAh |
| Magnetic Wireless Output | Up to 7.5W (Qi2 Magnetic) |
| Wired Output | USB-C PD 20W Fast Charging |
| Input | USB-C Fast Recharge Input |
| Wireless Standard | Qi2 Magnetic Wireless Charging |
| Compatible Devices | MagSafe/Qi2 Magnetic Phones |
| Charging Protocols | Power Delivery (PD) Support |
| Safety Protections | Over-Current / Over-Voltage / Over-Temperature |
| Design | Slim Magnetic Build |

FAQs (Product Related)
- Q1: Does it support wireless charging?
A: Yes. It supports Qi2 7.5W wireless charging for compatible devices. - Q2: Can it charge devices via cable?
A: Yes. USB-C wired charging supports up to 30W. - Q3: Can I charge multiple devices at the same time?
A: Yes. You can charge one device wirelessly and another via USB-C simultaneously (device dependent). - Q4: Is it portable for travel?
A: Yes. Its slim and lightweight design makes it convenient for travel. - Q5: How many full charges can it provide?
A: With 10000 mAh, it can typically provide one to two full smartphone charges, depending on the device.
Why Buy from Giggly Gadgets?
- 100% authentic UGREEN products
- Fast delivery across Bangladesh
- Quality checked before dispatch
- Hassle-free replacement warranty
- Secure payment options: COD, bKash, Nagad
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank
What is the price of UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank in Bangladesh?
The price of UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank at Giggly Gadgets is ৳4,840. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Ugreen stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does UGREEN MagFlow PB773 10000mAh 7.5W MagSafe Power Bank have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
