Skip to content

UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter

Ugreen Out of stock SKU GG-YYUERY8858D
৳250

Out of stock

  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter by Ugreen is part of our Audio range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳250. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter Overview

The UGREEN 20503 6.35mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter is a premium audio converter designed to connect 3.5mm audio plugs to devices equipped with a 6.35mm stereo jack. Ideal for amplifiers, mixers, keyboards, digital pianos, AV receivers, and other professional audio equipment, it ensures stable and high-quality audio transmission.

Key Features

  • Connector Type: 6.35mm (1/4″) Male to 3.5mm (1/8″) Female Stereo Adapter
  • Premium Build: Solid brass copper construction for long-lasting durability
  • 24K Gold-Plated Connectors: Improved conductivity and corrosion resistance
  • Hi-Fi Audio Performance: Delivers clear, detailed sound with minimal signal loss
  • Compact Design: Lightweight body with a knurled grip for easy plugging and unplugging
  • Wide Compatibility: Works with headphones, amplifiers, mixers, digital pianos, AV receivers, and more

Specifications

  • Model: UGREEN 20503
  • Connector A: 6.35mm (1/4″) Male
  • Connector B: 3.5mm (1/8″) Female
  • Material: Brass Copper
  • Connector Finish: 24K Gold-Plated
  • Color: Gold
  • Warranty: 12 Months Official Brand Warranty

UGREEN 20503 6.35mm male to 3.5mm female audio adapter connected to an amplifier for plug and play audio compatibility

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter

What is the price of UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter in Bangladesh?

The price of UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter at Giggly Gadgets is ৳250. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Ugreen stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does UGREEN 20503 6.5mm Male to 3.5mm Female Audio Adapter have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like