The Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) keeps your gadgets neatly arranged with dual-layer storage, elastic straps, and zip pockets. Durable, water-resistant, and travel-friendly design—perfect for cables, chargers, and accessories.
Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35)
৳2,240
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) by Momax is part of our Bags | Sleeve | Pouch range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳2,240. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) Overview
Features:
- Multi-compartment design for tech accessories.
- Durable, water-resistant fabric for protection.
- Portable and compact for easy travel.
- Efficient organisation to reduce clutter.
- Sleek, stylish look.
- Double Layers
- Elastic Strap for Better Cable Product Management
- Internal Zip Compartment for Small Items Storage
- Adjustable Internal Compartment

Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35)
What is the price of Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) in Bangladesh?
The price of Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) at Giggly Gadgets is ৳2,240. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Momax stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35) have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
You might also like
Momax 1-World Organiser Tech Kit (SR35)
৳2,240
