Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun
Out of stock
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun by Merach is part of our Electric Massagers range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳4,350 (you save ৳1,550 on the regular price). It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun with 3200 RPM brushless motor and 4 heads
Overview :
- Muscle soreness after exercise and its relationship to fascia
- If you haven’t exercised in a long time or have taken up a new sport, you may have muscle aches (the typical “my whole body aches”). This may be because you ‘ve over-stressed your fascia .
- Fascia is a connective tissue system populated by receptors and nerve endings that surrounds every organ in our body, from muscles to tendons to cells. It was recently discovered that 80% of back pain of unknown origin is often caused by this part of our body .
- 10 minutes a day of massage with the muscle massage gun
- Don’t worry, you don’t have to give up on getting in shape. This muscle massage gun is the solution you have been looking for. It delivers a high-frequency vibration that deeply stimulates fascia and releases muscle knots, eliminating tension and aches.
- It’s as simple as giving yourself a 10-minute massage every day with your Merach MR-1539 after sports. In this way, it will help you reduce pain and relieve muscle fatigue.
- Powerful motor up to 3200 rpm
- The Merach MR-1539 will be able to do this thanks to its brushless motor that can reach up to 3200 rpm , which is more than enough to stimulate muscle groups with a depth of up to 11 mm , as well as to quickly neutralize acid. lactic acid (which creates that annoying “ache”) produced after sporting activity.
- 5 speed levels
- However, you may need something different for every situation… For this reason, Merach allows you to adapt the power of its MR-1539 massage gun to the level you need thanks to its 5 speed settings , from muscle activation to deep massage. You choose !
- 4 heads for each muscle group
- Also, the Merach MR-1539 comes with 4 silicone heads , so you can use them on different body parts . On the one hand, you have the round head to massage the back, arms, thighs, calves and other large muscles; the U-shaped head to massage the neck and both sides of the spine; the flat head to loosen the different muscle areas of the body; and the bullet-shaped head for massaging the palms of the hands and the soles of the feet.
- Long battery life
- On the other hand, thanks to its large 1080 mAh battery , you will never be left halfway through a massage. It is capable of ensuring up to 4 hours of use without having to charge.
- Compact size and light weight
- Take it comfortably wherever you go: to the gym, to the beach house, in the van… The Merach MR-1539 is small and light , weighing only 700 grams .
- And its pistol-shaped design makes it easy to hold while you use it.
Specifications:
- Brand: Merach
- Product: muscle massage gun
- Model: MR-1539
- Black color
- Technical parameters
- Motor type: Brushless (brushless)
- Motor power: 2200~3200 rpm
- Modes: 5
- Battery: 1080mAh
- Autonomy: 4 hours (max.)
- Dimensions and weight
- Dimensions: 175 x 58 x 150 mm (height x width x depth)
- Weight: 700g

Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun
What is the price of Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun in Bangladesh?
The price of Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun at Giggly Gadgets is ৳4,350, a saving of ৳1,550. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Merach stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Merach EVO MR-1539 Massage Gun have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
