Skip to content

Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch

Kieslect In stock
৳3,680

14-day replacement warranty

  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch by Kieslect is part of our Smartwatch range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳3,680. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

Buy Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets

Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch:


Description:

Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch is now available in Bangladesh at the best price. This Bluetooth calling smartwatch is designed for everyday users, fitness enthusiasts, and tech lovers.

The Kieslect Balancs Note offers BT calling support, health & fitness tracking, and a responsive touchscreen display for seamless control. It’s ideal for calls on the go, activity monitoring, notifications, and daily convenience, providing comfortable wear, stable connectivity, and reliable battery life.


Features:

  • Bluetooth Calling on Wrist Lets you dial and answer calls directly through the watch using its built-in microphone and speaker for hands-free communication.
  • Vibrant Full Touch Color Display Offers intuitive interaction and easy viewing of time, alerts, health data, and calling interfaces throughout the day.
  • Comprehensive Health Monitoring Tracks heart rate and blood oxygen (SpO₂) metrics continuously to support daily wellness awareness.
  • Multi-Sport Activity Tracking Monitors activity data across several fitness modes, including steps, calories, and workout specifics, for useful fitness feedback.
  • Smart Alerts & Notifications Displays incoming calls, messages, and app notifications on the wrist, helping you stay updated without checking your phone constantly.
  • Comfortable Everyday Wear Features an adjustable band and lightweight design for comfortable usage during workouts, work hours, and daily routines.
Specifications Details
Brand Kieslect
Model Balancs Note
Product Type Bluetooth Calling Smart Watch
Display Full Touch Color Screen
Bluetooth Bluetooth Calling Support
Calling Built-In Mic & Speaker
Health Monitoring Heart Rate & SpO₂ Tracking
Activity Modes Multiple Sports & Fitness Modes
Notifications Call, Message & App Alerts
Battery Rechargeable Built-In Cell
Battery Life Daily Usage Endurance
Water Resistance Splash/Sweat Resistant (IPX Level)
Strap Adjustable Comfortable Band
Compatibility Android & iOS Devices

FAQs (Product Related)

Q1: Can I make calls from the watch?
A: Yes. It supports Bluetooth calling when paired with a smartphone.

Q2: Will it show phone notifications?
A: Yes. It displays notifications for messages, calls, and apps when connected via Bluetooth.

Q3: What health metrics does it track?
A: It monitors heart rate and may include SpO₂ and other health data (model dependent).

Q4: Does it support sports tracking?
A: Yes. It includes multiple sports and fitness tracking modes.

Q5: How long is the battery life?
A: Battery life varies with usage but supports extended daily use.


Why Buy from Giggly Gadgets?

  • 100% authentic Kieslect products
  • Fast delivery across Bangladesh
  • Quality checked before dispatch
  • Hassle-free replacement warranty
  • Secure payment options: COD, bKash, Nagad

Specifications

Brand Kieslect

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch

What is the price of Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch in Bangladesh?

The price of Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch at Giggly Gadgets is ৳3,680. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Kieslect stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does Kieslect Balancs Note Calling Smart Watch have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like