Skip to content

HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker

Hifuture In stock SKU GG-887KKLSJDSDDS
৳4,600
  • 30W Audio & 12H Playtime: Delivers immersive sound with deep bass and lasts all day on a single charge with a massive 4000mAh battery.
  • IPX7 Waterproof & Rugged: Built for outdoor adventures with a tough, dustproof, and completely waterproof silicone design.
  • 12 Months Brand Warranty: Buy the HiFuture Ripple 30W today and get the best price on portable wireless speakers in Bangladesh at Giggly Gadgets.
  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker by Hifuture is part of our Bluetooth Speaker range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳4,600. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker Overview

The HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker is engineered to deliver a powerful, immersive audio experience wherever your adventures take you. Combining a sleek design with rugged durability, this portable speaker is perfect for music lovers who demand high-quality sound on the go. Enjoy up to 12 hours of uninterrupted playtime, advanced connectivity, and deep bass performance packed into a travel-friendly build.

Product Description

  • Ultra-Modern Sound ComponentsLoaded with ultra-modern tech components, the RIPPLE is crafted with innovative transducers that promise to deliver crystal-clear sound.The dual-driver setup ensures you feel the punchy bass while maintaining crisp, distinct highs for all genres of music.
  • Rugged and Durable ExteriorWith its power-coated silicone exterior, the RIPPLE Wireless speaker is purposely built to make your adventure momentous.It carries a tough exterior texture that ensures it won’t peel or flake, and it is fully resistant to rust corrosion from outdoor elements.
  • IPX7 Dustproof and Waterproof TechnologyMeticulously tested to meet an IPX7 rating, RIPPLE is involved with dustproof and waterproof technology inside out.No matter if you dunk it in water or place it on a dusty platform, it’ll keep on playing and extend your vibe meter at its best.

Key Specifications

  • Product Type: Portable Wireless Speaker
  • Wireless Version: Wireless 5.3 Connectivity
  • Waterproof Rating: IPX7 Waterproof & Dustproof
  • Wireless Range: 10 Meters (Free Space)
  • Speaker Rated Power: 30W Output (20W*1 Woofer, 10W*1 Tweeter)
  • Battery Capacity: 4000mAh Polymer Battery
  • Playtime: Up to 12 Hours of Playtime
  • Charging Time: 3.5 Hours
  • Charging Port: Type-C Fast Charging
  • Product Weight: 615g

HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker Angled View

HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker Front View

Why Buy HiFuture Ripple 30W Wireless Speaker?

  • Powerful 30W output with independent woofer and tweeter setup
  • Massive 4000mAh battery providing up to 12 hours of continuous playback
  • IPX7 fully waterproof and dustproof architecture for outdoor protection
  • Advanced Bluetooth 5.3 technology for stable, lag-free streaming
  • Tough, rust-resistant power-coated silicone exterior
  • Fast charging via universal Type-C interface

Buy HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker in Bangladesh

Get the original HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker in Bangladesh at the best price from Giggly Gadgets. Enjoy 100% authentic tech products, highly competitive pricing, official brand warranty support, fast nationwide shipping, and dependable customer service. Order online or visit us to elevate your sound experience today!

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker

What is the price of HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker in Bangladesh?

The price of HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker at Giggly Gadgets is ৳4,600. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Hifuture stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does HiFuture Ripple 30W Portable Wireless Speaker have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like