Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W by Baseus is part of our Powerbank range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳2,250. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W Online at the Best Price in Bangladesh at Giggly Gadgets.
Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W
Specifications:
- Battery Capacity: 10,000mAh
- Wired Output: Up to 22.5W (USB-C)
- Wireless Output: Up to 15W
- Magnetic Support: Compatible with MagSafe-enabled devices
- USB-C Input: 5V/3A, 9V/2.22A
- USB-C Output: 5V/3A, 9V/2.22A, 10V/2.25A, 12V/1.5A
- Pass-Through Charging: Yes
- Dimensions: 104 x 69.8 x 18 mm
- Weight: Approx. 209g
Features:
- If you’re looking for a powerful, portable charger with wireless support, the Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic PowerBank is your perfect companion. This innovative 10000mAh power bank supports 22.5W wired charging and 15W wireless magnetic charging, making it a must-have for modern smartphone users. Whether you’re commuting, traveling, or simply working at a café, this charger keeps your device powered up without the hassle of cables.
- Designed with MagSafe compatibility, it offers a secure magnetic alignment for iPhone 12 to iPhone 16 series, as well as magnetic-friendly Samsung Galaxy S24/S25 models. Its compact body (104 x 69.8 x 18 mm) and lightweight design (approx. 209g) make it ultra-convenient to carry in your bag or even in your pocket.
- Additionally, the Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic PowerBank price in BD is affordable considering its premium features and performance. It’s especially ideal for busy professionals and frequent travelers who need reliable charging without interruptions.
- Moreover, the pass-through charging feature allows you to recharge the power bank while simultaneously charging your phone — offering maximum efficiency. If you’re short on time, the USB-C fast recharge input gets you back to full power quickly.

What is the price of the Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W in Bangladesh?
The Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W is priced in Bangladesh at 2,330 BDT.
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W
What is the price of Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W in Bangladesh?
The price of Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W at Giggly Gadgets is ৳2,250. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Baseus stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Baseus EnerFill FM11 Magnetic Power Bank 10000mAh 22.5W have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
