Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones by AWEI is part of our Wireless Earbuds range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,090. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets
Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones:
Key Features
- Powerful 13 mm dynamic drivers deliver rich bass and clear audio detailing, offering immersive sound quality that elevates both music and voice performance within a compact earbud form factor.
- The advanced 4-Mic ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation) system ensures your voice remains clear during calls by filtering ambient noise—ideal for outdoor use, commuting, or environments with background chatter.
- The sleek transparent rotating charging case design pairs visual style with practicality, allowing quick access to the earbuds and convenient battery monitoring while adding a stylish edge to your audio gear.
- Modern Connectivity and Long-Lasting Usage supports Bluetooth 5.3 for stable, low-latency wireless performance, complemented by up to 5–6 hours of continuous playtime and a powerful standby capability when not in active use.
- Daily-ready durability with an IPX5 rating and USB-C charging means the T77 can handle sweat and light splashes, while the USB-C interface ensures fast recharging and compatibility with modern charging setups—making it reliable for active or mobile lifestyles.
| Specifications | Details |
|---|---|
| Brand | Awei |
| Model | T77 ENC |
| Bluetooth Version | Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Driver Size | 13 mm dynamic drivers |
| Charging Case Battery | 250 mAh |
| Earbuds Battery | 30 mAh each |
| Play Time | Up to around 5–6 hours |
| Talk Time | Up to around 4–5 hours |
| Standby Time | Up to about 300 hours |
| Noise Cancellation | ENC with 4 microphones |
| Charging Interface | USB-C |
| Transmission Range | Approximately 10 m |
| Water Resistance | IPX5 rated |
| Special Design Feature | Transparent rotating charging case |
| Weight | Lightweight bearing standard earbud size |
| Compatibility | Android & iOS devices |

Specifications
| Brand | AWEI |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones
What is the price of Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones in Bangladesh?
The price of Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,090. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original AWEI stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Awei T77 ENC Bluetooth Earphones have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
