Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11
Warranty: 18 Months Official Brand Warranty
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 by Anker is part of our Powerbank range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳3,399. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 Overview
The Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 is a compact portable power bank designed for fast everyday charging. It combines a 10,000mAh (37Wh) capacity with up to 30W USB-C fast charging, upgraded LiFePO4 battery cells, three charging ports and a digital battery display.
With 2 USB-C ports and 1 USB-A port, the Anker Zolo Power Bank can connect up to three compatible devices at the same time. The USB-C connections support up to 30W charging, while the USB-A port supports up to 22.5W. A built-in carry strap and compact body make the A110JH11 convenient for commuting, office use and travel.
Key Features
- 10,000mAh Capacity: Provides 37Wh of portable battery capacity for smartphones, tablets, earbuds and other compatible devices.
- 30W USB-C Fast Charging: Supports up to 30W output through USB-C for compatible devices.
- 30W Fast Recharging: USB-C input supports up to 30W, allowing the power bank itself to recharge quickly with a compatible charger.
- LiFePO4 Battery Cells: Uses upgraded lithium iron phosphate battery cells designed for dependable long-term performance.
- Charge Up to 3 Devices: Two USB-C ports and one USB-A port provide flexible charging for multiple devices.
- 22.5W USB-A Output: The USB-A connection can deliver up to 22.5W to supported devices.
- Digital Battery Display: The integrated display provides an easy way to check the remaining battery percentage.
- Built-in Carry Strap: Makes the power bank easier to hold and carry during daily use or travel.
- Compact Design: Packs 10,000mAh capacity and three charging ports into a portable body.
30W Fast Charging
The Anker Zolo A110JH11 supports up to 30W output through USB-C. This makes it suitable for fast charging compatible smartphones, tablets and other USB-C devices. Actual charging speed depends on the connected device, charging protocol and cable being used.
The USB-C connection also supports up to 30W input, so the power bank can be recharged quickly when paired with a compatible charger.
Upgraded LiFePO4 Battery Cells
One of the key features of the Anker Zolo 10000mAh Power Bank is its use of LiFePO4 (Lithium Iron Phosphate) battery cells. This battery chemistry is designed to provide dependable performance and long-term durability, making the A110JH11 suitable for regular everyday charging.
Charge Up to Three Devices
The Anker Zolo A110JH11 features three charging ports: two USB-C ports and one USB-A port. This allows up to three compatible devices to be connected simultaneously.
For single-device charging, USB-C can deliver up to 30W and USB-A can deliver up to 22.5W. When multiple ports are used simultaneously, the total shared output is up to 18W.
Digital Battery Display
A built-in digital display shows the remaining battery percentage, making it easy to check how much power is available before leaving home, travelling or connecting another device.
Compact and Travel-Friendly Design
Despite its 10,000mAh capacity, the Anker Zolo A110JH11 maintains a compact design measuring approximately 100 × 61.5 × 33 mm and weighing around 275g. The integrated carry strap adds convenience when carrying the power bank in your hand, backpack or everyday tech bag.
Specifications
- Brand: Anker
- Series: Zolo
- Model: A110JH11
- Product Type: Power Bank
- Battery Capacity: 10,000mAh / 37Wh
- Battery Type: LiFePO4 (Lithium Iron Phosphate)
- Maximum Input: 30W
- USB-C Input: 5V⎓3A / 9V⎓3A / 15V⎓2A
- USB-C1/C2 Output: Up to 30W
- USB-C Output: 5V⎓3A / 9V⎓3A / 10V⎓2.25A / 12V⎓2.5A / 15V⎓2A / 20V⎓1.5A
- USB-A Output: Up to 22.5W
- USB-A Output: 5V⎓3A / 9V⎓2A / 10V⎓2.25A / 12V⎓1.5A
- Combined Multi-Port Output: Up to 18W
- Ports: 2 × USB-C + 1 × USB-A
- Simultaneous Charging: Up to 3 devices
- Display: Digital battery display
- Carry Strap: Built-in
- Dimensions: Approx. 100 × 61.5 × 33 mm
- Weight: Approx. 275g
- Color: Black
Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank Price in Bangladesh
The Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank price in Bangladesh is available at Giggly Gadgets. The Anker Zolo A110JH11 combines a 10,000mAh LiFePO4 battery, up to 30W USB-C fast charging, three charging ports and a digital battery display in a compact design. Check the latest price and availability at Giggly Gadgets before placing your order.
Why Choose the Anker Zolo A110JH11?
The Anker Zolo A110JH11 is designed for users who want a balance of portability, charging speed and multiple-device support. Its 10,000mAh capacity is practical for everyday backup power, while 30W USB-C charging can provide faster charging for compatible devices. The combination of two USB-C ports, one USB-A port, LiFePO4 battery cells, a digital display and a built-in carry strap makes it a versatile option for everyday use.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the battery capacity of the Anker Zolo A110JH11?
The Anker Zolo A110JH11 has a 10,000mAh battery capacity rated at 37Wh.
Does the Anker Zolo A110JH11 support 30W fast charging?
Yes. Its USB-C connections support up to 30W output when charging a compatible device.
How fast can the Anker Zolo Power Bank itself recharge?
The power bank supports up to 30W USB-C input when used with a compatible charger and cable.
How many devices can the Anker Zolo A110JH11 charge?
It has 2 USB-C ports and 1 USB-A port, allowing up to three compatible devices to be connected simultaneously. When multiple ports are used together, the available charging power is shared.
What is the maximum USB-A output?
The USB-A port supports up to 22.5W output with compatible devices.
Does the Anker Zolo A110JH11 have a built-in USB-C cable?
No. The A110JH11 uses two USB-C ports and one USB-A port. It features a built-in carry strap rather than a built-in USB-C charging cable.
Does the Anker Zolo A110JH11 have a battery display?
Yes. A digital display shows the remaining battery percentage.
What type of battery does the Anker Zolo A110JH11 use?
It uses upgraded LiFePO4 (Lithium Iron Phosphate) battery cells.
Is the Anker Zolo 10000mAh Power Bank suitable for travel?
Its compact 10,000mAh / 37Wh capacity, approximately 275g weight and built-in carry strap make it convenient for everyday travel and commuting.
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11
What is the price of Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 in Bangladesh?
The price of Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 at Giggly Gadgets is ৳3,399. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Anker stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Anker Zolo 10000mAh 30W Power Bank A110JH11 have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

