Skip to content

MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup

In stock SKU GG-MKB645676
৳1,080
  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup is part of our Neckband Earphone range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,080. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup Overview

Features

  • Advanced ENC Noise Cancellation for Clear Calls engineered with Environmental Noise Cancellation technology that intelligently reduces background noise during voice calls, ensuring your conversations remain clear and natural even in noisy environments—ideal for work calls, meetings, and everyday communication without distractions
  • Ultra-Long Battery Life with Extended Standby: Designed to deliver exceptional longevity with up to 220 hours of standby time and prolonged playback capacity, allowing you to enjoy music, podcasts, and calls across extended days of use without frequent charging interruptions—perfect for travelers, commuters, and busy daily routines
  • Premium High-Definition Sound Performance built with dynamic audio drivers that produce rich, balanced sound with deep bass, crisp mids, and vibrant highs, creating an immersive listening experience for music, movies, gaming, and media while maintaining clarity across all genres and content types
  • Comfortable Ergonomic Neckband Fit: Crafted with a lightweight, flexible neckband design that provides all-day comfort and secure fit during activities, workouts, commuting, or leisure time, ensuring you stay connected without fatigue even during long listening sessions
  • Reliable Connectivity & Intuitive Controls: Featuring a stable Bluetooth wireless connection and easy-access built-in button controls for volume, playback, and call management, giving you smooth interaction and responsive performance for everyday tasks while keeping your focus on what matters.

Technical Specifications

  • Brand: MKB
  • Model: V30 Pro Max
  • Product Type: ENC Wireless Neckband Earphones
  • Connectivity: Bluetooth Wireless
  • Bluetooth Version: Stable v 5.x Connectivity
  • Noise Cancellation: ENC (Environmental Noise Cancellation)
  • Audio Drivers: High-Definition Dynamic Drivers
  • Battery Life: Up to 220 Hours Standby / Long Playback
  • Charging Port: USB Type-C (Fast Charging)
  • Controls: Built-in Button Controls
  • Microphone: Integrated High-Quality Microphone
  • Design & Comfort: Ergonomic Neckband, Lightweight Sport Fit
  • Water Resistance: Sweat & Splash Resistant
  • Compatibility: Smartphones, Tablets, Laptops
  • Best Use: Music, Calls, Travel, Daily Use

MKB V30 PRO MAX wireless neckband with ENC clarity

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup

What is the price of MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup in Bangladesh?

The price of MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,080. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does MKB V30 Pro Max ENC Wireless Neckband 220H Battery Backup have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like