Skip to content

Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable

In stock SKU GG-XI040127
৳1,440
  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable by Xiaomi is part of our Home Appliances range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,440. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

Buy Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets

Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable:


Features:

  • Powerful High-Speed Fabric Trimming Performance engineered with a robust motor and precision stainless steel blades that effectively tackle lint, fuzz, and hair balls on sweaters, shirts, blankets, and upholstery, delivering fast and smooth results while preserving the quality and texture of fabrics
  • Rechargeable USB-C Convenience for Everyday Use designed with modern USB-C fast charging support and a reliable built-in battery that ensures extended usage without being tethered to power outlets, making it ideal for regular fabric care at home, on the go, or while traveling without interruption
  • Protective Fabric-Safe Design crafted with a secure mesh guard that shields your garments while allowing stubborn lint and pills to be safely trimmed away, reducing risk of snags or damage and providing peace of mind when refreshing delicate or expensive clothing items
  • Easy Cleaning & Maintenance Features featuring a detachable shaving head and built-in lint collector that make it simple to empty and maintain after each use, saving time and effort while keeping the device in optimal condition for consistent performance and longevity
  • Lightweight & Comfortable Handling built with ergonomic design and premium materials that make it easy to grip and maneuver across various surfaces, delivering comfortable control and reliable performance whether tackling daily wear or deep fabric care tasks.
Specification Details
Brand Youpin
Product Name Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer
Product Type Rechargeable Fabric Lint Remover
Power Source Rechargeable Battery / USB-C Charging
Blade Material Precision Stainless Steel Blades
Shaving Head Rotating Fabric-Safe Trimmer Head
Speed Setting High-Speed Motor Operation
Charging Port USB-C Fast Charging
Battery Life Long-Lasting Usage Per Charge
Material Build Premium Durable Housing
Safety Protection Protective Mesh Guard
Dust Collector Built-In Fabric Lint Collector
Portability Lightweight & Easy to Handle
Cleaning Removable Head for Easy Cleaning
Best Use Case Clothes, Sweaters, Upholstery

Youpin electric lint remover trims fabric fuzz fast Rechargeable hair ball trimmer for clean clothes daily Premium portable lint remover perfect for Bangladesh use Smooth fabric finish with Youpin rechargeable device

Specifications

Brand Xiaomi

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable

What is the price of Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable in Bangladesh?

The price of Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,440. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Xiaomi stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does Youpin Electric Lint Remover Hair Ball Trimmer Rechargeable have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like