Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank by Hoco is part of our Wireless Powerbank range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,530 (you save ৳30 on the regular price). It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets
Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank:
Features:
- The compact 10000 mAh power capacity makes the Hoco J160A MagSafe Power Bank an ideal daily companion for wireless backup power, providing enough energy to recharge iPhones and MagSafe-compatible devices multiple times while maintaining portability for everyday carry and travel.
- Strong MagSafe magnetic fast wireless charging ensures secure alignment and stable power transfer when attached to compatible iPhones, eliminating the hassles of cables while delivering efficient MagSafe-based charging performance whenever needed.
- Flexible wireless and wired charging support enables users to charge devices both magnetically and via wired connections, offering versatile power options through USB and Type-C outputs, making it convenient to power multiple gadgets with dependable speed and stability.
- The Advanced Safety Protection System includes safeguards against overcharging, overheating, and short circuits, ensuring secure and reliable power delivery that protects both the power bank and connected devices, enhancing peace of mind for continuous use.
- The premium compact design with LED power display combines a sleek, lightweight form, durable material finish, a clear battery indicator, and efficient heat management, creating a refined and practical MagSafe power bank that blends performance, convenience, and modern aesthetics for everyday mobile power needs.
| Specification | Details |
|---|---|
| Brand | Hoco |
| Model | J160A |
| Product Type | MagSafe Wireless Power Bank |
| Battery Capacity | 10000 mAh |
| Wireless Charging | MagSafe Fast Wireless Support |
| Magnetic Strength | Strong Magnetic Attachment |
| Wired Output | USB / Type-C (Model Dependent) |
| Charging Support | Wireless and Wired Fast Charge |
| Power Delivery | Stable Output Performance |
| Battery Indicator | LED Power Level Display |
| Safety Protection | Overcharge / Overheat / Short-Circuit |
| Heat Management | Efficient Thermal Control |
| Material Quality | Premium Durable Housing |
| Design Style | Slim Modern Build |
| Grip Surface | Anti-Slip Texture |
| Portability | Travel Friendly |
| Compatibility | iPhone MagSafe Devices |
| Primary Use Case | Daily Wireless Backup Power |

Specifications
| Brand | Hoco |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank
What is the price of Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank in Bangladesh?
The price of Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,530, a saving of ৳30. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Hoco stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Hoco J160A 10000mAh MagSafe Power Bank have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
