Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset
Out of stock
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset by Hoco is part of our Audio range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳1,030. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
Buy Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets
Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset:
Key Features:
- Powerful 40 mm driver units deliver immersive stereo audio, capturing subtle game sounds like footsteps and spatial cues while also giving rich music playback, making the HOCO W103 well-suited for both gaming and general entertainment.
- Comfortable design for extended sessions, with an ergonomic headband size of 188 × 180 × 90 mm and a lightweight build (~184 g) helping reduce fatigue during long gameplay or study periods.
- A high-quality omnidirectional microphone ensures clear voice transmission during multiplayer chats and collaboration, while the inline mic switch gives convenient muting control without pausing your activity.
- Universal wired compatibility via a 3.5 mm connector, allowing immediate use with gaming consoles, PCs, smartphones, and tablets without needing additional adapters, making it a versatile everyday audio solution.
- Practical cable features and control include a durable 1.2 m length for freedom of movement and inline volume adjustment and mic control, ensuring you can fine-tune audio levels and mute quickly during dynamic use.
| Specifications | Details |
|---|---|
| Brand | HOCO |
| Model | W103 Magic Tour |
| Driver Size | 40 mm |
| Connection Type | Wired with 3.5 mm plug |
| Cable Length | 1.2 m |
| Microphone Type | Omnidirectional microphone |
| Dimensions | 188 × 180 × 90 mm |
| Weight | Approximately 184 g |
| Wire Control | Volume adjustment and mic switch |
| Compatibility | PC, laptop, console, phone, tablet with 3.5 mm |

Specifications
| Brand | Hoco |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset
What is the price of Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset in Bangladesh?
The price of Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset at Giggly Gadgets is ৳1,030. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original Hoco stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does Hoco W103 Magic Tour Gaming Headset have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
