Skip to content

Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch

AWEI Out of stock SKU GG-BA2788991
৳5,200

Out of stock

  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch by AWEI is part of our Smartwatch range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳5,200. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

Buy Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets

Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch


Features:

  • AMOLED HD Touchscreen: Provides clear and vibrant visuals for easy navigation.
  • Bluetooth 5.0 Connectivity: Ensures a stable and efficient connection with your smartphone.
  • Long Battery Life: Up to 7–10 days of usage on a single charge.
  • Wireless Charging: Convenient and cable-free charging experience.
  • 3 ATM Water Resistance: Suitable for daily wear, including workouts and light swimming.
  • Comprehensive Health Monitoring: Tracks heart rate, SpO₂, blood pressure, and sleep patterns.
  • Over 100 Sports Modes: Supports a wide range of fitness activities.
  • Compatibility: Works seamlessly with both Android and iOS devices.
  • Stylish Design: Zinc alloy body with a comfortable silicone strap.
  • Multiple Color Options: Available in black and silver to suit personal preferences.

Specification Chart – Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch

Specification Details
Display 1.43-inch AMOLED HD touchscreen
Bluetooth Connectivity Bluetooth 5.0
Battery Capacity 300 mAh
Battery Life Approximately 7–10 days
Charging Time 2–3 hours
Water Resistance 3ATM
Health Monitoring Heart rate, SpO₂, blood pressure, sleep tracking
Sports Modes 100+
Charging Port Wireless charging
Compatibility Android and iOS devices
Materials Zinc alloy body, silicone strap
Weight Approximately 50 g
Dimensions 47.5 × 47.5 × 12.5 mm
Color Options Black, Silver

Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch

Specifications

Brand AWEI

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch

What is the price of Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch in Bangladesh?

The price of Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch at Giggly Gadgets is ৳5,200. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original AWEI stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does Awei H57 AMOLED Wristwatch Smart Watch have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like