EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones
Warranty: 30 Days Warranty (Cable Not Included)
- The EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones feature dual dynamic drivers (10mm graphene + 6mm titanium) for powerful bass, clear mids, and detailed highs. With 18Ω impedance, 113dB sensitivity, and a wide 10Hz–30kHz frequency response, it delivers high-resolution Hi-Fi sound. The 0.78mm 2-pin detachable cable ensures stable signal transmission and easy upgrades—ideal for audiophiles and daily listening.
- Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
- 100% authenticGenuine products only
- Warranty supportOn eligible products
- Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh
Description
EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones by EarAcoustic Audio is part of our In-Ear Monitors (IEMs) range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳4,590. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.
EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones – Dual Dynamic Driver Hi-Fi In-Ear Monitor
Key Features
- Dual Dynamic Drivers: 10mm graphene diaphragm for deep bass and 6mm titanium-plated diaphragm for detailed highs.
- Wide Frequency Response: 10Hz–30kHz range for full-spectrum sound reproduction.
- High Sensitivity: 113dB sensitivity ensures clear and powerful output even at lower volume levels.
- 18Ω Low Impedance: Easy to drive with smartphones, DACs, audio players, and portable amps.
- Detachable 0.78mm 2-Pin Cable: 3.5mm connector for easy cable upgrades and replacements.
- Premium Build Quality: Zinc alloy electroplated frame with durable ABS resin cavity.
- Ergonomic Design: Lightweight and comfortable for extended listening sessions.
Product Description
The EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM is a high-fidelity in-ear monitor designed for audiophiles who demand clarity, balance, and detail. It features a dual dynamic driver configuration combining a 10mm graphene diaphragm for deep, impactful bass and a 6mm titanium-plated diaphragm for crisp highs and detailed mids.
With a wide frequency response of 10Hz–30kHz and 113dB sensitivity, the STA Pro Ultra delivers immersive and accurate sound reproduction suitable for music lovers, studio monitoring, and professional use. The detachable 0.78mm 2-pin cable ensures long-term durability and easy customization.
Specifications
| Brand | EarAcoustic Audio |
| Model | STA Pro Ultra |
| Type | In-Ear Monitor (IEM) |
| Driver Configuration | 10mm Graphene + 6mm Titanium Dynamic Drivers |
| Impedance | 18Ω |
| Sensitivity | 113dB |
| Frequency Response | 10Hz–30kHz |
| Connector | 3.5mm 0.78mm 2-Pin |
| Cable Type | Hybrid OFC + Silver-Plated OFC (Detachable) |
| Build Material | Zinc Alloy Frame with ABS Resin Cavity |

Specifications
| Brand | EarAcoustic Audio |
|---|
Delivery & warranty
- Inside Dhaka: ৳70
- Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
- Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
- Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
- Check before you pay
- Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
- Warranty claims
- Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.
Questions about EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones
What is the price of EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones in Bangladesh?
The price of EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones at Giggly Gadgets is ৳4,590. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.
Is EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones original?
Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original EarAcoustic Audio stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.
How long does delivery take?
Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.
Does EarAcoustic STA Pro Ultra IEM Earphones have a warranty?
Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.
