Skip to content

TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module

TRN Out of stock SKU GG-TR202567
৳2,040

Out of stock

  • Cash on deliveryPay in cash when it arrives
  • 100% authenticGenuine products only
  • Warranty supportOn eligible products
  • Fast Home DeliveryHome Delivery across Bangladesh

Please confirm the stock and the latest price by texting us on Messenger or WhatsApp before placing an order.

Description

TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module by TRN is part of our Wireless Earbuds range, at Giggly Gadgets for ৳2,040. It is a genuine product with warranty support where the brand offers it. Order online and pay cash on delivery anywhere in Bangladesh.

Buy TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module Online At the Best Price In Bangladesh At Giggly Gadgets

TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module

Features:

  • True Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 for stable, seamless connection and low power consumption.
  • Hybrid driver setup delivering clear highs and deep bass for balanced sound quality.
  • Ergonomic design ensures a comfortable, secure fit for long listening sessions.
  • Long battery life with up to 8 hours of playback plus extra charges via the case.
  • Supports low latency mode, ideal for gaming, video, and calls without audio delay.

Specifications:

  • Brand: TRN
  • Model: BT20XS
  • Connectivity: True Wireless Bluetooth 5.0
  • Compatibility: Universal Bluetooth devices (smartphones, tablets, laptops)
  • Battery Life: Up to 8 hours playback per charge
  • Charging Case: Provides additional full charges
  • Frequency Response: 20 Hz – 20 kHz
  • Driver Type: Balanced Armature and Dynamic Hybrid drivers
  • Special Features: Low latency, high-fidelity sound, ergonomic design

TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module

What is the price of the TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module in Bangladesh?

The TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module price in Bangladesh is 3,820 BDT.

Specifications

Brand TRN

Delivery & warranty

Inside Dhaka: ৳70
Cash on delivery. Arrives in 24 to 36 hours.
Outside Dhaka: ৳130 in advance
Pay the delivery charge first, the product price on delivery. Arrives in 2 to 4 days.
Check before you pay
Open the parcel and check the product in front of the delivery person.
Warranty claims
Keep an unboxing video. Warranty claims need one.

Shipping & delivery How to pay Returns & warranty

Questions about TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module

What is the price of TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module in Bangladesh?

The price of TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module at Giggly Gadgets is ৳2,040. Prices can change with supplier stock, so confirm on Messenger or WhatsApp before you order.

Is TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module original?

Yes. Giggly Gadgets sells genuine products only, sourced as original TRN stock. You can check the product in front of the delivery person before you pay.

How long does delivery take?

Inside Dhaka, delivery costs ৳70 and takes 24 to 36 hours, paid in cash on delivery. Outside Dhaka, the ৳130 delivery charge is paid in advance and the product price is paid on delivery; parcels arrive in 2 to 4 days.

Does TRN BT20XS True Wireless Bluetooth Earphone Module have a warranty?

Warranty depends on the brand and model. Message us before ordering and we will confirm it. For any claim, keep an unboxing video of the parcel.

You might also like